Aix
Arrivées: Noah Gaudin (Cesson-Rennes, retour de prêt), Baptiste Bonnefond (Montpellier), Vid Kavticnik (Montpellier), Edu Fernandez (Nice, entraîneur adjoint), Oriol Rey (Nice), Nicolas Claire (Nantes)
Départs: Yanis Lenne (Montpellier, via Barcelone), Juan Andreu (Limoges), Philip Stenmalm (Plock, POL), Tim Dalhaus (Bietigheim, ALL), Aymeric Minne (Nantes)
Chambéry
Arrivées: Demis Grigoras (Tatabanya, HON), Lukas Von Deschwanden (Stuttgart, ALL), Jean-Loup Faustin (Montpellier)
Départs: Niko Mindegia (Plock, POL), Nori Benhalima (Toulouse), Quentin Minel (Erlangen, ALL), Antoine Léger (Limoges)
Chartres
Arrivées: Edgar Dentz (Nancy), Morten Vium (Ivry), Vasja Vurlan (Ivry), Kim Sonne Hansen (Minden, ALL), Nikola Jukic (Pontault-Combault), Vanja Ilic (La Rioja, ESP), Leonardo Domenech (Puente Genil, ESP), Dan-Emil Racotea (Veszprem, HON), Toni Girona (entraîneur)
Départs: Robin Molinié (Créteil), Sylvain Kieffer (Valence, N1), Ricardo Candeias (arrêt), Louis Roche (Istres), Martin Petiot (Esch, LUX), Rémi Feutrier (Japon), Jérôme Delarue (entraîneur)
Créteil
Arrivées: Robin Molinié (Chartres), Adam Bratkovic (Koper, SLO)
Départs: Issam Tej (arrêt), Gustavo Rodrigues (Pontault-Combault), Pablo Marrochi (Cuenca, ESP)
Dunkerque
Arrivées: Steve Marie-Joseph (Pontault-Combault), Gabriel Nyembo (Sélestat), Jan Jurecic (Celje, SLO)
Départs: Guillaume Joli (arrêt), Pierre Soudry (Toulouse), Wilson Davyes (Ivry), John Nkonda (Cherbourg), Jonathan Ngoma (Hazebrouck, N1)
Istres
Arrivées: Arnaud Tabarand (Billère), Louis Roche (Chartres), Oussama Hosni (Pontault-Combault), Andrea Parisini (Strasbourg), Vasko Sevaljevic (Tremblay), Rasmsus Nielsen (Sonderborg, DAN)
Départs: Robin Cappelle (Ajaccio, N1), Thomas Capella (Sélestat), Thomas Tricaud (Martigues, N1), Branko Kankaras (Brest, BLR), Erwin Feuchtmann, Théo Derot (retraite), Virgile Pinchot (Sélestat)
Ivry
Arrivées: Adama Sako (Tremblay), Simon Ooms (Sélestat), Théophile Caussé (Montpellier), Wilson Davyes (Dunkerque)
Départs: Michal Kopco (Tremblay), Morten Vium (Chartres), Vasja Furlan (Chartres), Johan Boisedu, Rémy Gervelas
Montpellier
Arrivées: Hugo Descat (Bucarest, ROU), Marin Sego (Szeged, HON), Gilberto Duarte (Barcelone, ESP), Yanis Lenne (Aix via Barcelone), Kevin Bonnefoi (Nantes, retour de prêt)
Départs: Jean-Loup Faustin (Chambéry), Théophile Caussé (Ivry), Michaël Guigou (Nîmes), Vid Kavticnik (Aix), Baptiste Bonnefond (Aix), Vincent Gérard (Paris), Mohamed Mamdouh (Bucarest, ROU)
Nantes
Arrivées: Emil Nielsen (Skjern, DAN), Alex Calvacanti (Lisbonne, POR), Rok Ovnicek (Celje, SLO), Sebastian Augustinussen (Skjern, DAN), Senjamin Buric (Zagreb, CRO), Alberto Entrerrios (entraîneru adjoint à entraîneur), Aymeric Minne (Aix)
Départs: Arnaud Siffert (arrêt), Thierry Anti (entraîneur, Lisbonne, POR), Lucien Auffret (Strasbourg), Romaric Guillo (Kielce, POL), Florian Delecroix (Cesson-Rennes), Espen Lie Hansen (Drammen, NOR), Kevin Bonnefoi (Montpellier, retour de prêt), Romain Lagarde (Rhein-Neckar), Nicolas Claire (Aix)
Nîmes
Arrivées: Jean-Jacques Acquevillo (Cesson-Rennes), Michaël Guigou (Montpellier), Hichem Kaabeche (Pontault-Combault, retour de prêt)
Départs: Jérémy Suty (Limoges), Yvan Gérard (Strasbourg)
Paris
Arrivées: Kamil Syprzak (Barcelone, ESP), Vincent Gérard (Montpellier), Gudjon Valur Sigurdsson (Rhein-Neckar, ALL)
Départs: Robin Dourte (Valladolid, ESP, prêt), Thierry Omeyer (arrêt), Uwe Gensheimer (Rhein-Neckar, ALL), Luka Stepancic (Szeged, HON)
Saint-Raphaël
Arrivées: Dan Rares Fortuneanu (entraîneur adjoint à entraîneur)
Départs: Joël Da Silva (entraîneur), Miroslav Jurka (Zubri, RTC), Romain Mathias (Strasbourg)
Toulouse
Arrivées: Luc Steins (Tremblay), Pierre Soudry (Toulouse), Rémi Leventoux (Pontault-Combault), Jef Lettens (Cesson-Rennes), Cesar Almeida (Granollers, ESP), Nori Benhalima (Chambéry), Nemanja Ilic (Barcelone, retour)
Départs: Yassine Idrissi (Limoges), Joris Labro (Billère), Pierre Halimi (Massy), Rafal Przybylski (Pulawy, POL), Alvaro Ruiz (Plock, POL)
Tremblay
Arrivées: Luka Brkljacic (Massy), Bakary Diallo (Pontault-Combault), Rastko Stefanovic (entraîneur), Michal Kopco (Ivry), Bruno Butorac (Presov, SLO), Juan Del Arco (La Rioja, ESP)
Départs: Samuel Honrubia, Luc Steins (Toulouse), Genèse Bouity (Massy), Pierre Marche (Nancy), Vasko Sevaljevic (Istres)